Lliga Tardor-Hivern 2019-2020 CATEGORIA MIXTA - General


Lliga Mixta Grup A

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Elisenda Vilaplana Martínez

Gerard Grau Folch
12 4 4 0 0
2
Guillem Voltas Sampere

Rosa Voltas Sampere
11 5 3 0 2
3
Roger Bordas Pascual

Lydia Plana Valls
7 3 2 0 1
4
Susana Sabaté Claros

Marco Sánchez Rodríguez
3 3 0 0 3
5
Yolanda Claros Palacios

Jordi Mercadé Cuervo
2 2 0 0 2
6
Montse Olivé Ollé

Carles Grau Costas
1 1 0 0 1



Jornada 1
Del 02/12/2019 al 22/12/2019

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Rosa Voltas Sampere
Vs
- Yolanda Claros Palacios
- Jordi Mercadé Cuervo
Pàdel2
14/12/2019 18:30

6-0 / 6-0


- Roger Bordas Pascual
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Susana Sabaté Claros
- Marco Sánchez Rodríguez
Pàdel2
22/12/2019 10:30

6-4 / 6-4


- Elisenda Vilaplana Martínez
- Gerard Grau Folch
Vs
- Montse Olivé Ollé
- Carles Grau Costas


Jornada 2
Del 16/12/2019 al 12/01/2020

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Rosa Voltas Sampere
Vs
- Roger Bordas Pascual
- Lydia Plana Valls
Pàdel3
05/01/2020 10:15

7-5 / 2-6 / 6-7


- Montse Olivé Ollé
- Carles Grau Costas
Vs
- Yolanda Claros Palacios
- Jordi Mercadé Cuervo


- Elisenda Vilaplana Martínez
- Gerard Grau Folch
Vs
- Susana Sabaté Claros
- Marco Sánchez Rodríguez
Pàdel1
19/01/2020 17:30

6-3 / 6-2


Jornada 3
Del 06/01/2020 al 26/01/2020

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Rosa Voltas Sampere
Vs
- Montse Olivé Ollé
- Carles Grau Costas
Pàdel1
17/01/2020 17:30

4-6 / 7-6 / 7-6


- Susana Sabaté Claros
- Marco Sánchez Rodríguez
Vs
- Yolanda Claros Palacios
- Jordi Mercadé Cuervo


- Elisenda Vilaplana Martínez
- Gerard Grau Folch
Vs
- Roger Bordas Pascual
- Lydia Plana Valls
Pàdel3
25/01/2020 11:30

6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6


Jornada 4
Del 20/01/2020 al 09/02/2020

- Susana Sabaté Claros
- Marco Sánchez Rodríguez
Vs
- Montse Olivé Ollé
- Carles Grau Costas


- Yolanda Claros Palacios
- Jordi Mercadé Cuervo
Vs
- Roger Bordas Pascual
- Lydia Plana Valls


- Elisenda Vilaplana Martínez
- Gerard Grau Folch
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Rosa Voltas Sampere
Pàdel3
26/01/2020 09:00

6-3 / 6-4


Jornada 5
Del 03/02/2020 al 23/02/2020

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Rosa Voltas Sampere
Vs
- Susana Sabaté Claros
- Marco Sánchez Rodríguez
Pàdel3
16/02/2020 09:00

7-5 / 6-2


- Roger Bordas Pascual
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Montse Olivé Ollé
- Carles Grau Costas


- Elisenda Vilaplana Martínez
- Gerard Grau Folch
Vs
- Yolanda Claros Palacios
- Jordi Mercadé Cuervo
Pàdel2
02/02/2020 18:00

6-0 / 6-0





Lliga Mixta Grup B

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Carme Escoda Miró

Quico Vidal Cendrós
12 4 4 0 0
2
Aleix Roig Lluís

Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
4 2 1 0 1
3
Manuel Santos Chouza Figueroa

Margarida Batet Canadell
4 2 1 0 1
4
Carles Gallart Montoliu

Maria Gallart Olive
4 2 1 0 1
5
Joan Canela Coll

Laia Gavaldà Domingo
3 3 0 0 3
6
Jordi Fernández Vilaplana

Sònia Valldosera Rodríguez
1 1 0 0 1



Jornada 1
Del 02/12/2019 al 22/12/2019

- Jordi Fernández Vilaplana
- Sònia Valldosera Rodríguez
Vs
- Carme Escoda Miró
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Pàdel1
03/01/2020 17:30

3-6 / 2-6


- Manuel Santos Chouza Figueroa
- Margarida Batet Canadell
Vs
- Joan Canela Coll
- Laia Gavaldà Domingo
Pàdel1
14/12/2019 18:30

6-0 / 6-4


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
Vs
- Carles Gallart Montoliu
- Maria Gallart Olive
Pàdel1
08/12/2019 11:45

6-0 / 6-2


Jornada 2
Del 16/12/2019 al 12/01/2020

- Jordi Fernández Vilaplana
- Sònia Valldosera Rodríguez
Vs
- Manuel Santos Chouza Figueroa
- Margarida Batet Canadell


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
Vs
- Carme Escoda Miró
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Pàdel3
22/12/2019 11:30

6-7 / 1-6


- Carles Gallart Montoliu
- Maria Gallart Olive
Vs
- Joan Canela Coll
- Laia Gavaldà Domingo
Pàdel3
10/01/2020 20:15

6-4 / 6-2


Jornada 3
Del 06/01/2020 al 26/01/2020

- Jordi Fernández Vilaplana
- Sònia Valldosera Rodríguez
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà


- Carles Gallart Montoliu
- Maria Gallart Olive
Vs
- Manuel Santos Chouza Figueroa
- Margarida Batet Canadell


- Joan Canela Coll
- Laia Gavaldà Domingo
Vs
- Carme Escoda Miró
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Pàdel2
06/01/2020 10:30

2-6 / 1-6


Jornada 4
Del 20/01/2020 al 09/02/2020

- Jordi Fernández Vilaplana
- Sònia Valldosera Rodríguez
Vs
- Carles Gallart Montoliu
- Maria Gallart Olive


- Joan Canela Coll
- Laia Gavaldà Domingo
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà


- Carme Escoda Miró
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Manuel Santos Chouza Figueroa
- Margarida Batet Canadell
Pàdel1
24/01/2020 17:30

6-3 / 6-2


Jornada 5
Del 03/02/2020 al 23/02/2020

- Jordi Fernández Vilaplana
- Sònia Valldosera Rodríguez
Vs
- Joan Canela Coll
- Laia Gavaldà Domingo


- Carme Escoda Miró
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Carles Gallart Montoliu
- Maria Gallart Olive


- Manuel Santos Chouza Figueroa
- Margarida Batet Canadell
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà