2019 Lliga Primavera Tennis - General


Lliga primavera de tennis 2019

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Jordi Ferré Batalla

Ramon Giró Batalla
19 7 6 0 1
2
Guillem Voltas Sampere

Quico Vidal Cendrós
17 7 5 0 2
3
Mario Estil·Les Clofent

Joan Plana Fontanillas
15 7 4 0 3
4
Aleix Roig Lluís

Josep Vives
12 4 4 0 0
5
Josep Maria Guasch Soteras

Tente Casado Jaramillo
9 5 2 0 3
6
Judit Mestres Molet

Montse Olivé Ollé
8 4 2 0 2
7
Robert Agudo Hernández

Lydia Plana Valls
7 5 1 0 4
8
Jordi Adrian Ruiz

Sílvia Oller Garcia
7 7 0 0 7
9
Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà

Núria Lluís Fortuny
2 2 0 0 2
10
Rafa Ramos Tello

Andres Ramos Tello
0 0 0 0 0
11
Inmaculada Hernández Alberich

Rocio Vallejo Hernández
0 0 0 0 0
12
Enric Garcia Carmona

Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
18/06/2019 18:00
1-6 / 3-6
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
13/06/2019 18:00
5-7 / 1-6
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla

- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls

- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia

- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo

Jornada 2

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Tennis2
09/05/2019 16:45
0-6 / 0-6
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós

- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas

- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla

- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls

- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Tennis2
13/06/2019 19:15
6-3 / 6-3

Jornada 3

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello

- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé

- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós

- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
01/07/2019 19:15
6-2 / 6-2
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Tennis2
05/07/2019 19:15
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-7
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Tennis2
03/06/2019 19:15
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7

Jornada 4

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández

- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello

- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé

- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
06/06/2019 19:15
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
17/04/2019 19:15
4-6 / 2-6
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Tennis2
14/05/2019 18:00
4-6 / 0-6

Jornada 5

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez

- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández

- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello

- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Tennis2
10/06/2019 19:15
3-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
16/04/2019 18:00
0-6 / 3-6
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
19/05/2019 10:30
6-4 / 6-4

Jornada 6

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives

- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez

- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández

- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello

- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Tennis2
02/07/2019 19:15
6-3 / 6-3
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
02/05/2019 19:15
5-7 / 3-6

Jornada 7

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo

- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Tennis2
16/05/2019 19:15
1-6 / 2-6
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez

- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández

- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé

Jornada 8

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia

- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Tennis2
10/06/2019 18:00
4-6 / 3-6
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Tennis2
26/04/2019 16:45
3-6 / 3-6
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández

- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello

Jornada 9

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls

- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Tennis2
20/05/2019 19:15
6-1 / 6-0
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Tennis2
26/06/2019 19:15
5-7 / 6-3 / 7-5
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Tennis2
04/06/2019 19:15
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez

- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández

Jornada 10

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla

- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Tennis2
31/05/2019 19:15
6-1 / 6-3
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Tennis2
06/05/2019 19:15
6-2 / 6-1
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo

- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives

- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez

Jornada 11

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas

- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Tennis2
05/05/2019 09:15
1-6 / 2-6
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls

- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia

- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo

- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives