2019 Lliga Primavera Tennis - General


Lliga primavera de tennis 2019

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Jordi Ferré Batalla

Ramon Giró Batalla
19 7 6 0 1
2
Guillem Voltas Sampere

Quico Vidal Cendrós
17 7 5 0 2
3
Mario Estil·Les Clofent

Joan Plana Fontanillas
15 7 4 0 3
4
Aleix Roig Lluís

Josep Vives
12 4 4 0 0
5
Josep Maria Guasch Soteras

Tente Casado Jaramillo
9 5 2 0 3
6
Judit Mestres Molet

Montse Olivé Ollé
8 4 2 0 2
7
Robert Agudo Hernández

Lydia Plana Valls
7 5 1 0 4
8
Jordi Adrian Ruiz

Sílvia Oller Garcia
7 7 0 0 7
9
Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà

Núria Lluís Fortuny
2 2 0 0 2
10
Rafa Ramos Tello

Andres Ramos Tello
0 0 0 0 0
11
Inmaculada Hernández Alberich

Rocio Vallejo Hernández
0 0 0 0 0
12
Enric Garcia Carmona

Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
18/06/2019 18:00

1-6 / 3-6


- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
13/06/2019 18:00

5-7 / 1-6


- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla


- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls


- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo


Jornada 2
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Tennis2
09/05/2019 16:45

0-6 / 0-6


- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós


- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas


- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls


- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Tennis2
13/06/2019 19:15

6-3 / 6-3


Jornada 3
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello


- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé


- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
01/07/2019 19:15

6-2 / 6-2


- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Tennis2
05/07/2019 19:15

2-6 / 7-5 / 6-7


- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Tennis2
03/06/2019 19:15

6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7


Jornada 4
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández


- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé


- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
06/06/2019 19:15

6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7


- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
17/04/2019 19:15

4-6 / 2-6


- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Tennis2
14/05/2019 18:00

4-6 / 0-6


Jornada 5
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez


- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández


- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello


- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Tennis2
10/06/2019 19:15

3-6 / 6-4 / 5-7


- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
16/04/2019 18:00

0-6 / 3-6


- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Tennis2
19/05/2019 10:30

6-4 / 6-4


Jornada 6
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives


- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez


- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández


- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello


- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Tennis2
02/07/2019 19:15

6-3 / 6-3


- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Tennis2
02/05/2019 19:15

5-7 / 3-6


Jornada 7
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo


- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Tennis2
16/05/2019 19:15

1-6 / 2-6


- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez


- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández


- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello


- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé


Jornada 8
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia


- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Tennis2
10/06/2019 18:00

4-6 / 3-6


- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Tennis2
26/04/2019 16:45

3-6 / 3-6


- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez


- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández


- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello


Jornada 9
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls


- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Tennis2
20/05/2019 19:15

6-1 / 6-0


- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo
Tennis2
26/06/2019 19:15

5-7 / 6-3 / 7-5


- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives
Tennis2
04/06/2019 19:15

6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7


- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez


- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández


Jornada 10
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla


- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls
Tennis2
31/05/2019 19:15

6-1 / 6-3


- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia
Tennis2
06/05/2019 19:15

6-2 / 6-1


- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo


- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives


- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez


Jornada 11
Del 08/04/2019 al 19/07/2019

- Yolanda Tomàs Magrinyà
- Núria Lluís Fortuny
Vs
- Mario Estil·Les Clofent
- Joan Plana Fontanillas


- Guillem Voltas Sampere
- Quico Vidal Cendrós
Vs
- Jordi Ferré Batalla
- Ramon Giró Batalla
Tennis2
05/05/2019 09:15

1-6 / 2-6


- Judit Mestres Molet
- Montse Olivé Ollé
Vs
- Robert Agudo Hernández
- Lydia Plana Valls


- Rafa Ramos Tello
- Andres Ramos Tello
Vs
- Jordi Adrian Ruiz
- Sílvia Oller Garcia


- Inmaculada Hernández Alberich
- Rocio Vallejo Hernández
Vs
- Josep Maria Guasch Soteras
- Tente Casado Jaramillo


- Enric Garcia Carmona
- Oscar Morgado Gonzalez
Vs
- Aleix Roig Lluís
- Josep Vives